Calendario / julio    22   23  
Medallero
Estadio Municipal de Atletismo 'Joan Serrahima' 

Inscripciones por evento
100m Hombres
200m Hombres
400m Hombres
800m Hombres
1500m Hombres
5000m Hombres
3000m Obstáculos Hombres
110m Vallas Hombres
400m Vallas Hombres
Altura Hombres
Pértiga Hombres
Longitud Hombres
Triple Hombres
Peso Hombres
Disco Hombres
Martillo Hombres
Jabalina Hombres
Decathlon Hombres
10000m Marcha Hombres
4x100m Relevos Hombres
4x400m Relevos Hombres
100m Mujeres
200m Mujeres
400m Mujeres
800m Mujeres
1500m Mujeres
5000m Mujeres
3000m Obstáculos Mujeres
100m Vallas Mujeres
400m Vallas Mujeres
Altura Mujeres
Pértiga Mujeres
Longitud Mujeres
Triple Mujeres
Peso Mujeres
Disco Mujeres
Martillo Mujeres
Jabalina Mujeres
Heptathlon Mujeres
10000m Marcha Mujeres
4x100m Relevos Mujeres
4x400m Relevos Mujeres
100m Vallas Mujeres Heptathlon
Altura Mujeres Heptathlon
Peso Mujeres Heptathlon
200m Mujeres Heptathlon
Longitud Mujeres Heptathlon
Jabalina Mujeres Heptathlon
800m Mujeres Heptathlon
100m Hombres Decathlon
Longitud Hombres Decathlon
Peso Hombres Decathlon
Altura Hombres Decathlon
400m Hombres Decathlon
110m Vallas Hombres Decathlon
Disco Hombres Decathlon
Pértiga Hombres Decathlon
Jabalina Hombres Decathlon
1500m Hombres Decathlon
Número de Participantes por Club
Club Hombres Mujeres Total
A. A. Moratalaz A. A. Moratalaz 2 1 3
A.A. Mostoles A.A. Mostoles 0 1 1
A.C. Jumilla A.C. Jumilla 0 1 1
A.D. Marathon A.D. Marathon 27 16 43
A.D. Sprint A.D. Sprint 0 2 2
AA Catalunya AA Catalunya 6 12 18
AA Palamos AA Palamos 1 1 2
AD Gijon Atletismo AD Gijon Atletismo 1 2 3
AD Mazi AD Mazi 0 1 1
ADAS Proinor ADAS Proinor 0 3 3
Ajalkala Ajalkala 1 0 1
Aranda-Condado Haza Aranda-Condado Haza 0 1 1
At. Ardoi At. Ardoi 1 0 1
At. Arroyomolinos At. Arroyomolinos 0 1 1
At. Femenino Celta At. Femenino Celta 0 2 2
At. Intec-Zoiti At. Intec-Zoiti 1 1 2
At. Malaga At. Malaga 2 0 2
At. San Sebastian At. San Sebastian 2 9 11
Atletica Barbanza Atletica Barbanza 0 1 1
Atletica Benalmadena Atletica Benalmadena 0 1 1
Atletico Oroel Atletico Oroel 1 0 1
Atletico Salamanca Atletico Salamanca 2 0 2
Atletisme Crevillent Atletisme Crevillent 1 0 1
Atletismo Alcorcon Atletismo Alcorcon 1 0 1
Atletismo Bikila Atletismo Bikila 2 0 2
Atletismo Numancia Atletismo Numancia 10 0 10
Atletismo Torrevieja Atletismo Torrevieja 1 0 1
Atletismo Utebo Atletismo Utebo 0 1 1
Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe 1 0 1
Avinent Manresa Avinent Manresa 1 11 12
Belgica Belgica 1 0 1
Beste Iruña At Beste Iruña At 0 1 1
Bidezabal Atletismo Bidezabal Atletismo 0 3 3
Bilbao Atletismo Bilbao Atletismo 0 2 2
Brasil Brasil 0 1 1
C. A. Torrelavega C. A. Torrelavega 1 0 1
C.A. Adidas C.A. Adidas 1 1 2
C.A. Torrent C.A. Torrent 1 0 1
C.D. Florentino FDR C.D. Florentino FDR 0 2 2
CA Canaletes CA Canaletes 0 1 1
CA Ciudad de Segovia CA Ciudad de Segovia 0 2 2
CA Elche Decatlón CA Elche Decatlón 5 1 6
CA Fent Cami Mislata CA Fent Cami Mislata 24 0 24
CA Igualada CA Igualada 6 3 9
CA Laietania CA Laietania 0 1 1
CA Lloret-La Selva CA Lloret-La Selva 1 0 1
CA Silla CA Silla 2 0 2
CA Tarragona CA Tarragona 0 1 1
CA Teleno CA Teleno 1 0 1
CA Valladolid-U.Va CA Valladolid-U.Va 2 4 6
CAP Alcobendas CAP Alcobendas 0 1 1
CAV Andorra CAV Andorra 1 1 2
Cayon-Helios DICA Cayon-Helios DICA 1 1 2
CD Capiscol CD Capiscol 0 1 1
CD Gredos San Diego CD Gredos San Diego 1 0 1
CD Nike Running CD Nike Running 4 1 5
CE Sant Julia CE Sant Julia 1 1 2
Centre Esp. Colivenc Centre Esp. Colivenc 2 0 2
Cerdanyola C d'Hoquei Cerdanyola C d'Hoquei 1 0 1
Chile Chile 1 2 3
Clinicas RinconVelez Clinicas RinconVelez 0 1 1
Colmenar Viejo Colmenar Viejo 2 0 2
Colombia Colombia 1 0 1
Cornellà At. Cornellà At. 4 2 6
Correr el Garbi Correr el Garbi 0 2 2
Coruña Comarca Coruña Comarca 1 0 1
Cueva de Nerja-UMA Cueva de Nerja-UMA 8 9 17
Dental Seoane Pampin Dental Seoane Pampin 0 2 2
Deportivo Eibar Deportivo Eibar 1 0 1
Diana Atletic Club Diana Atletic Club 0 1 1
E.A. Majadahonda E.A. Majadahonda 1 0 1
Ecuador Ecuador 0 1 1
Ederki-Caja Rural Ederki-Caja Rural 1 0 1
Esp. Vinaros Esp. Vinaros 1 1 2
F.Alamo CRural Reg F.Alamo CRural Reg 1 0 1
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 35 21 56
Francia Francia 5 5 10
Galdakao Atmo. Galdakao Atmo. 0 2 2
GEiE Gironí GEiE Gironí 1 1 2
Gran Bretaña Gran Bretaña 1 1 2
Grupompleo Pamplona Grupompleo Pamplona 12 13 25
Guatemala Guatemala 1 0 1
Hiber Rioja Hiber Rioja 1 0 1
Hinaco Monzon Hinaco Monzon 1 0 1
Hiru-Herri Hiru-Herri 1 1 2
Ianuarius Salamanca Ianuarius Salamanca 0 1 1
Independiente Independiente 4 0 4
ISS - L'Hospitalet ISS - L'Hospitalet 4 4 8
Italia Italia 1 0 1
JA Sabadell JA Sabadell 1 0 1
Juventud Atl Elche Juventud Atl Elche 0 6 6
Juventud Guadix Juventud Guadix 1 0 1
La Rioja Atletismo La Rioja Atletismo 1 1 2
Lleida UA Lleida UA 1 2 3
Lucus CRural Galega Lucus CRural Galega 1 2 3
MillenniumTorrevieja MillenniumTorrevieja 0 1 1
Municipal Arganda Municipal Arganda 1 1 2
New Balance Team New Balance Team 3 1 4
Oviedo At. Oviedo At. 0 2 2
Peña Santa Eulalia Peña Santa Eulalia 1 0 1
Perceiana-Extrmadura Perceiana-Extrmadura 2 0 2
Pielagos Pielagos 2 4 6
Playas de Castellon Playas de Castellon 39 32 71
Pratenc AA Pratenc AA 0 1 1
Puente Romanillos Puente Romanillos 1 0 1
R.C. Celta R.C. Celta 2 0 2
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 22 0 22
República Dominicana República Dominicana 0 2 2
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 1 10 11
Riazor Coruña Riazor Coruña 2 1 3
Rioja Añares Rioja Añares 4 2 6
S.G. Pontevedra S.G. Pontevedra 11 0 11
Safor-Delikia Sports Safor-Delikia Sports 0 1 1
San Fernando San Fernando 1 0 1
Simply-Scorpio 71 Simply-Scorpio 71 10 15 25
Siurell O.C. Siurell O.C. 1 0 1
Sporting Hortaleza Sporting Hortaleza 1 0 1
Sprint AtletismoLeon Sprint AtletismoLeon 0 3 3
Suanzes San Blas Suanzes San Blas 1 0 1
Super Amara BAT Super Amara BAT 3 7 10
TenerifeCajaCanarias TenerifeCajaCanarias 8 4 12
Tolosa C.F. Tolosa C.F. 1 1 2
Torralbo's Team Torralbo's Team 0 1 1
Track Cross Road Team Track Cross Road Team 1 0 1
Txindoki A.T. Txindoki A.T. 1 1 2
UA Montsià UA Montsià 1 0 1
UA Rubí UA Rubí 1 0 1
UA Terrassa UA Terrassa 0 2 2
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1 0 1
UCAM-Athleo Cieza UCAM-Athleo Cieza 1 2 3
UCAM-Cartagena UCAM-Cartagena 3 0 3
UGE Badalona UGE Badalona 0 1 1
Unicaja Atletismo Unicaja Atletismo 12 6 18
Universidad de Burgos Universidad de Burgos 5 0 5
Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 2 1 3
Uruguay Uruguay 1 0 1
Valencia Esports Valencia Esports 0 27 27
VelSalamanca Run-Go VelSalamanca Run-Go 1 0 1
Venezuela Venezuela 3 2 5
VToro CRural Softoro VToro CRural Softoro 1 0 1
Totales 365 309 674