Calendario / marzo    5   6  
Medallero
Centro Deportivo Municipal Gallur 

Inscripciones por evento
60m Hombres
200m Hombres
400m Hombres
800m Hombres
1500m Hombres
3000m Hombres
60m Vallas Hombres
Altura Hombres
Pértiga Hombres
Longitud Hombres
Triple Hombres
Peso Hombres
Heptathlon Hombres
60m Mujeres
200m Mujeres
400m Mujeres
800m Mujeres
1500m Mujeres
3000m Mujeres
60m Vallas Mujeres
Altura Mujeres
Pértiga Mujeres
Longitud Mujeres
Triple Mujeres
Peso Mujeres
Pentathlon Mujeres
60m Vallas Mujeres Pentathlon
Altura Mujeres Pentathlon
Peso Mujeres Pentathlon
Longitud Mujeres Pentathlon
800m Mujeres Pentathlon
60m Hombres Heptathlon
Longitud Hombres Heptathlon
Peso Hombres Heptathlon
Altura Hombres Heptathlon
60m Vallas Hombres Heptathlon
Pértiga Hombres Heptathlon
1000m Hombres Heptathlon
Número de Participantes por Club
Club Hombres Mujeres Total
A. A. Moratalaz A. A. Moratalaz 2 1 3
A.A. Mostoles A.A. Mostoles 0 2 2
A.D. Marathon A.D. Marathon 23 19 42
AA Catalunya AA Catalunya 4 7 11
AA Palamos AA Palamos 0 2 2
AA Valdemoro Go Fit AA Valdemoro Go Fit 2 0 2
ACorralesJPeñaLastra ACorralesJPeñaLastra 0 1 1
AD Capiscol AD Capiscol 0 1 1
ADA Calvia ADA Calvia 1 0 1
ADAS Proinor ADAS Proinor 0 2 2
Almaraz-Extremadura Almaraz-Extremadura 2 0 2
Aloña-Mendi K.E. Aloña-Mendi K.E. 1 0 1
At. Ardoi At. Ardoi 1 0 1
At. Arroyomolinos At. Arroyomolinos 0 1 1
At. Femenino Celta At. Femenino Celta 0 1 1
At. Gijones Fumeru At. Gijones Fumeru 1 0 1
At. Intec-Zoiti At. Intec-Zoiti 1 0 1
At. Malaga At. Malaga 2 0 2
At. San Sebastian At. San Sebastian 1 12 13
Atletica Barbanza Atletica Barbanza 0 1 1
Atletico Lugones Atletico Lugones 0 1 1
Atletico Salamanca Atletico Salamanca 1 0 1
Atletisme Crevillent Atletisme Crevillent 1 0 1
Atletismo Alcorcon Atletismo Alcorcon 0 2 2
Atletismo Leganes Atletismo Leganes 1 0 1
Atletismo Numantino Atletismo Numantino 6 0 6
Atletismo Torrevieja Atletismo Torrevieja 1 0 1
Atletismo Utebo Atletismo Utebo 1 0 1
Avinent Manresa Avinent Manresa 1 6 7
Bahia Algeciras Bahia Algeciras 0 1 1
Berango Atletismo Berango Atletismo 0 2 2
Bidezabal Atletismo Bidezabal Atletismo 0 2 2
C.A. Adidas C.A. Adidas 0 2 2
C.A. Fisiorama C.A. Fisiorama 1 0 1
C.A. Torrent C.A. Torrent 1 0 1
C.D. Florentino FDR C.D. Florentino FDR 0 1 1
C.E.Vinaros C.E.Vinaros 0 1 1
CA Ciudad de Segovia CA Ciudad de Segovia 0 1 1
CA Elche Decatlón CA Elche Decatlón 2 2 4
CA Fent Cami CA Fent Cami 13 1 14
CA Igualada CA Igualada 4 1 5
CA Montornes CA Montornes 0 1 1
CA Sant Celoni CA Sant Celoni 1 0 1
CA Silla CA Silla 0 1 1
CA Valladolid-U.Va CA Valladolid-U.Va 0 3 3
Carrefour Bezana Carrefour Bezana 1 0 1
CAV Andorra CAV Andorra 2 1 3
Cayon-Helios DICA Cayon-Helios DICA 2 0 2
CD Gredos San Diego CD Gredos San Diego 1 1 2
CD Nike Running CD Nike Running 3 3 6
CEA Tenerife 1984 CEA Tenerife 1984 1 0 1
CimansCoruña Comarca CimansCoruña Comarca 2 0 2
Clinicas RinconVelez Clinicas RinconVelez 0 1 1
Colmenar Viejo Colmenar Viejo 1 0 1
Comesaña Sporting C. Comesaña Sporting C. 0 1 1
Cornellà At. Cornellà At. 1 1 2
Correr el Garbi Correr el Garbi 0 1 1
Cueva de Nerja-UMA Cueva de Nerja-UMA 8 7 15
Dental Seoane Pampin Dental Seoane Pampin 0 3 3
Deportivo La Zubia Deportivo La Zubia 0 1 1
E.A. Majadahonda E.A. Majadahonda 1 0 1
Ederki-Caja Rural Ederki-Caja Rural 2 0 2
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 22 20 42
Fraga-Bajo Cinca Fraga-Bajo Cinca 0 1 1
Hiber Rioja Hiber Rioja 0 1 1
Hinaco Monzon Hinaco Monzon 2 0 2
Independiente Independiente 1 0 1
ISS - L'Hospitalet ISS - L'Hospitalet 3 0 3
J COE Guadalajara J COE Guadalajara 1 0 1
JA Sabadell JA Sabadell 0 2 2
Juventud Atl Elche Juventud Atl Elche 0 5 5
Lasarte-Oria Lasarte-Oria 0 1 1
Lleida UA Lleida UA 0 2 2
Lucus CRural Galega Lucus CRural Galega 2 1 3
Marineda Atletico Marineda Atletico 0 1 1
Municipal Arganda Municipal Arganda 1 1 2
New Balance Team New Balance Team 1 1 2
Oviedo At. Oviedo At. 0 1 1
Palmathlon Palmathlon 0 1 1
Pamplona Atletico Pamplona Atletico 5 5 10
Perceiana-Extrmadura Perceiana-Extrmadura 1 1 2
Pielagos Pielagos 1 6 7
Playas de Castellon Playas de Castellon 30 22 52
Pratenc AA Pratenc AA 0 1 1
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 13 0 13
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 0 6 6
Riazor Coruña Riazor Coruña 0 2 2
S.G. Pontevedra S.G. Pontevedra 9 0 9
Safor-Delikia Sports Safor-Delikia Sports 0 1 1
San Fernando San Fernando 1 0 1
Simply-Scorpio 71 Simply-Scorpio 71 8 14 22
Sprint AtletismoLeon Sprint AtletismoLeon 0 9 9
Super Amara BAT Super Amara BAT 1 3 4
TenerifeCajaCanarias TenerifeCajaCanarias 10 7 17
Tolosa C.F. Tolosa C.F. 2 0 2
Txindoki A.T. Txindoki A.T. 1 0 1
Txingudi At. Taldea Txingudi At. Taldea 0 1 1
UA Rubí UA Rubí 1 0 1
UCAM-Cartagena UCAM-Cartagena 3 1 4
Unicaja Atletismo Unicaja Atletismo 6 4 10
Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 0 1 1
Valencia Terra i Mar Valencia Terra i Mar 0 12 12
VelSalam-Solorunners VelSalam-Solorunners 1 0 1
Totales 226 232 458