Calendario / febrero    22   23  
Medallero
Pista Coberta de Catalunya 

Inscripciones por evento
60m Hombres
200m Hombres
400m Hombres
800m Hombres
1500m Hombres
3000m Hombres
60m Vallas Hombres
Altura Hombres
Pértiga Hombres
Longitud Hombres
Triple Hombres
Peso Hombres
Heptathlon Hombres
60m Mujeres
200m Mujeres
400m Mujeres
800m Mujeres
1500m Mujeres
3000m Mujeres
60m Vallas Mujeres
Altura Mujeres
Pértiga Mujeres
Longitud Mujeres
Triple Mujeres
Peso Mujeres
Pentathlon Mujeres
60m Vallas Mujeres Pentathlon
Altura Mujeres Pentathlon
Peso Mujeres Pentathlon
Longitud Mujeres Pentathlon
800m Mujeres Pentathlon
60m Hombres Heptathlon
Longitud Hombres Heptathlon
Peso Hombres Heptathlon
Altura Hombres Heptathlon
60m Vallas Hombres Heptathlon
Pértiga Hombres Heptathlon
1000m Hombres Heptathlon
Número de Participantes por Club
Club Hombres Mujeres Total
A. A. Moratalaz A. A. Moratalaz 1 1 2
A. CorralesJosé PeñaLastra A. CorralesJosé PeñaLastra 0 1 1
A.D. Marathon A.D. Marathon 18 16 34
A.D. Sprint A.D. Sprint 0 1 1
A.D.A.S. A.D.A.S. 2 1 3
AA Catalunya AA Catalunya 6 9 15
AA Palamos AA Palamos 1 1 2
AA Valdemoro Go Fit AA Valdemoro Go Fit 1 0 1
Almaraz-Extremadura Almaraz-Extremadura 6 0 6
Antorcha-Andújar Antorcha-Andújar 1 0 1
At. Ardoi At. Ardoi 2 2 4
At. Femenino Celta At. Femenino Celta 0 2 2
At. Malaga At. Malaga 2 0 2
At. Pitius At. Pitius 1 0 1
At. San Sebastian At. San Sebastian 0 14 14
Atletico Lugones Atletico Lugones 0 1 1
Atletico Salamanca Atletico Salamanca 3 0 3
Atletisme Crevillent Atletisme Crevillent 0 1 1
Atletismo Alcorcon Atletismo Alcorcon 1 0 1
Atletismo Bikila Atletismo Bikila 0 1 1
Atletismo Diego Ruiz Atletismo Diego Ruiz 1 0 1
Atletismo Lodosa Atletismo Lodosa 1 0 1
Atletismo Soria Atletismo Soria 1 0 1
Avinent Manresa Avinent Manresa 0 2 2
Barcelona At. Barcelona At. 0 1 1
Bidezabal Atletismo Bidezabal Atletismo 0 6 6
C.A. Adidas C.A. Adidas 1 0 1
C.A. Torrent C.A. Torrent 1 1 2
C.D. Covibar C.D. Covibar 1 0 1
C.D. Florentino FDR C.D. Florentino FDR 0 1 1
CA Benacantil CA Benacantil 1 0 1
CA Canaletes CA Canaletes 0 1 1
CA Gavà CA Gavà 0 1 1
CA Igualada CA Igualada 3 3 6
CA Laietania CA Laietania 2 3 5
CA Mollet CA Mollet 0 1 1
CA Montornès CA Montornès 0 2 2
CA Murcia Tovarsport CA Murcia Tovarsport 0 1 1
CA Silla CA Silla 1 1 2
CA Valladolid-U.Va CA Valladolid-U.Va 0 1 1
CA Vic CA Vic 0 2 2
Carrefour Bezana Carrefour Bezana 0 1 1
CD Gredos San Diego CD Gredos San Diego 0 2 2
CD Nike Running CD Nike Running 3 2 5
CD UAVA CD UAVA 1 0 1
CDE Gonzalez Berodia CDE Gonzalez Berodia 0 1 1
CE Sant Julia CE Sant Julia 0 1 1
CEA Tenerife 1984 CEA Tenerife 1984 1 0 1
Centre Esp. Colivenc Centre Esp. Colivenc 1 1 2
CimansCoruña Comarca CimansCoruña Comarca 0 1 1
Ciudad Peñaranda Ciudad Peñaranda 0 1 1
Clinicas RinconVelez Clinicas RinconVelez 0 2 2
Cornellà At. Cornellà At. 1 0 1
Costa de Ajo Costa de Ajo 0 1 1
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 0 1
Cueva de Nerja-UMA Cueva de Nerja-UMA 4 9 13
Decatlon Kondy Decatlon Kondy 1 0 1
C Dental Seoane Pampin C Dental Seoane Pampin 0 3 3
Ederki-Caja Rural Ederki-Caja Rural 1 0 1
Evasión Running Elche Evasión Running Elche 1 0 1
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 25 18 43
Gesfie VG Running Gesfie VG Running 1 0 1
Girona C.Brava-CAP Girona C.Brava-CAP 0 2 2
Granada Joven Granada Joven 1 0 1
Grupo At Navarra Grupo At Navarra 0 1 1
Hiber Rioja Hiber Rioja 0 1 1
Hinaco Monzon Hinaco Monzon 3 0 3
Hiru-Herri Hiru-Herri 1 0 1
Huracan Fent Cami Huracan Fent Cami 14 0 14
Independiente Independiente 1 1 2
Inmob Teo Valdepeñas Inmob Teo Valdepeñas 0 1 1
ISS - L'Hospitalet ISS - L'Hospitalet 1 5 6
JA Sabadell JA Sabadell 4 0 4
Juventud Elche Arosa Juventud Elche Arosa 0 3 3
La Rioja Atletismo La Rioja Atletismo 1 0 1
La Santina-Oviedo La Santina-Oviedo 1 0 1
Lleida UA Lleida UA 0 1 1
Lucus CRural Galega Lucus CRural Galega 1 1 2
Noruega Noruega 0 1 1
Oviedo At. Oviedo At. 0 1 1
Pamplona Atletico Pamplona Atletico 8 6 14
Piélagos Inelecma Piélagos Inelecma 0 8 8
Playas de Castellon Playas de Castellon 33 15 48
Pratenc AA Pratenc AA 1 0 1
Puente Romanillos Puente Romanillos 1 0 1
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 9 0 9
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 0 5 5
Riazor Coruña Riazor Coruña 1 0 1
Rincón Oeste Rincón Oeste 1 0 1
Rioja Añares Rioja Añares 1 0 1
S.G. Pontevedra S.G. Pontevedra 8 0 8
Simply-Scorpio 71 Simply-Scorpio 71 13 11 24
Skechers Go Run-Nogalte Skechers Go Run-Nogalte 0 1 1
Sprint AtletismoLeon Sprint AtletismoLeon 1 7 8
Stadium Casablanca Stadium Casablanca 1 0 1
Suiza Suiza 0 1 1
Super Amara BAT Super Amara BAT 1 4 5
TenerifeCajaCanarias TenerifeCajaCanarias 8 1 9
Tolosa C.F. Tolosa C.F. 2 1 3
Txindoki A.T. Txindoki A.T. 1 3 4
UBU-Caja de Burgos UBU-Caja de Burgos 1 0 1
UCAM-Cartagena UCAM-Cartagena 2 1 3
Unicaja Atletismo Unicaja Atletismo 7 7 14
Univ. Pais Vasco Univ. Pais Vasco 1 0 1
Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 1 0 1
Valencia Terra i Mar Valencia Terra i Mar 0 21 21
VToro CRural Softoro VToro CRural Softoro 1 0 1
Totales 230 231 461