Calendario / febrero    18   19  
Medallero
Pista Cubierta "Carlos Gil Pérez" 

Inscripciones por evento
60m Hombres
200m Hombres
400m Hombres
800m Hombres
1500m Hombres
3000m Hombres
60m Vallas Hombres
Altura Hombres
Pértiga Hombres
Longitud Hombres
Triple Hombres
Peso Hombres
Heptatlon Hombres
60m Mujeres
200m Mujeres
400m Mujeres
800m Mujeres
1500m Mujeres
3000m Mujeres
60m Vallas Mujeres
Altura Mujeres
Pértiga Mujeres
Longitud Mujeres
Triple Mujeres
Peso Mujeres
Pentatlon Mujeres
60m Vallas Mujeres Pentatlon
Altura Mujeres Pentatlon
Peso Mujeres Pentatlon
Longitud Mujeres Pentatlon
800m Mujeres Pentatlon
60m Hombres Heptatlon
Longitud Hombres Heptatlon
Peso Hombres Heptatlon
Altura Hombres Heptatlon
60m Vallas Hombres Heptatlon
Pértiga Hombres Heptatlon
1000m Hombres Heptatlon
Número de Participantes por Club
Club Hombres Mujeres Total
A. A. Moratalaz A. A. Moratalaz 2 0 2
A.A. Mostoles A.A. Mostoles 1 1 2
A.D. Marathon A.D. Marathon 13 17 30
A.D. Sprint A.D. Sprint 0 2 2
AA Catalunya AA Catalunya 4 6 10
AA Palamos AA Palamos 0 1 1
AD Gijon Atletismo AD Gijon Atletismo 1 1 2
AD Mazi AD Mazi 0 1 1
ADA Calvia ADA Calvia 1 0 1
ADAS Proinor ADAS Proinor 0 3 3
Aranda-Condado Haza Aranda-Condado Haza 0 1 1
At. Arroyomolinos At. Arroyomolinos 0 1 1
At. Femenino Celta At. Femenino Celta 0 1 1
At. Gijones Fumeru At. Gijones Fumeru 2 0 2
At. Intec-Zoiti At. Intec-Zoiti 0 1 1
At. Malaga At. Malaga 2 0 2
At. San Sebastian At. San Sebastian 1 8 9
Atletico Salamanca Atletico Salamanca 1 0 1
Atletisme Crevillent Atletisme Crevillent 1 0 1
Atletismo Alcorcon Atletismo Alcorcon 3 1 4
Atletismo Chiclana Atletismo Chiclana 1 0 1
Atletismo Numancia Atletismo Numancia 7 1 8
Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe 1 0 1
Avinent Manresa Avinent Manresa 1 6 7
Bahia Algeciras Bahia Algeciras 1 0 1
Beste Iruña At Beste Iruña At 0 1 1
Bidezabal Atletismo Bidezabal Atletismo 0 3 3
C.A. Adidas C.A. Adidas 1 1 2
C.A. Torrent C.A. Torrent 1 0 1
C.D. Florentino FDR C.D. Florentino FDR 0 5 5
CA Canaletes CA Canaletes 0 1 1
CA Ciudad de Segovia CA Ciudad de Segovia 0 1 1
CA Elche Decatlón CA Elche Decatlón 1 1 2
CA Fent Cami Mislata CA Fent Cami Mislata 14 0 14
CA Gavà CA Gavà 1 0 1
CA Igualada CA Igualada 3 3 6
CA Laietania CA Laietania 0 1 1
CA Sant Celoni CA Sant Celoni 1 0 1
CA Silla CA Silla 0 2 2
CA Teleno CA Teleno 1 0 1
CA Valladolid-U.Va CA Valladolid-U.Va 1 5 6
CAV Andorra CAV Andorra 1 0 1
Cayon-Helios DICA Cayon-Helios DICA 1 0 1
CD Capiscol CD Capiscol 0 1 1
CD Colegio Base CD Colegio Base 0 1 1
CD Gredos San Diego CD Gredos San Diego 1 0 1
CD Nike Running CD Nike Running 2 2 4
CE Sant Julia CE Sant Julia 1 1 2
Chile Chile 1 0 1
Ciudad Peñaranda Ciudad Peñaranda 1 0 1
Clinicas RinconVelez Clinicas RinconVelez 0 1 1
Colmenar Viejo Colmenar Viejo 1 0 1
Cornellà At. Cornellà At. 2 2 4
Correr el Garbi Correr el Garbi 1 1 2
Cueva de Nerja-UMA Cueva de Nerja-UMA 10 10 20
Dental Seoane Pampin Dental Seoane Pampin 0 1 1
Diana Atletic Club Diana Atletic Club 0 1 1
E.A. Majadahonda E.A. Majadahonda 1 0 1
Ederki-Caja Rural Ederki-Caja Rural 1 0 1
Esp. Vinaros Esp. Vinaros 0 1 1
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 23 14 37
Fraga-Bajo Cinca Fraga-Bajo Cinca 0 1 1
Galdakao Atmo. Galdakao Atmo. 0 1 1
GEiE Gironí GEiE Gironí 0 1 1
Grupompleo Pamplona Grupompleo Pamplona 9 9 18
Guadalhorce-Alora Guadalhorce-Alora 0 1 1
Hinaco Monzon Hinaco Monzon 1 1 2
Independiente Independiente 2 0 2
ISS - L'Hospitalet ISS - L'Hospitalet 1 2 3
JA Sabadell JA Sabadell 1 1 2
Juventud Atl Elche Juventud Atl Elche 0 3 3
Lasarte-Oria Lasarte-Oria 0 1 1
Lleida UA Lleida UA 1 0 1
Lucus CRural Galega Lucus CRural Galega 2 1 3
Municipal Arganda Municipal Arganda 1 1 2
Muntanyenc S.Cugat Muntanyenc S.Cugat 0 1 1
New Balance Team New Balance Team 3 1 4
Noruega Noruega 0 1 1
Oviedo At. Oviedo At. 0 1 1
Perceiana-Extrmadura Perceiana-Extrmadura 1 0 1
Pielagos Pielagos 2 4 6
Playas de Castellon Playas de Castellon 31 29 60
Pratenc AA Pratenc AA 0 1 1
Proacir-Twinner Proacir-Twinner 1 0 1
Puente Romanillos Puente Romanillos 1 2 3
R.C. Celta R.C. Celta 1 0 1
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 12 0 12
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 0 3 3
Riazor Coruña Riazor Coruña 1 2 3
Rioja Añares Rioja Añares 2 0 2
S.G. Pontevedra S.G. Pontevedra 6 0 6
San Fernando San Fernando 1 0 1
Simply-Scorpio 71 Simply-Scorpio 71 5 14 19
Soc Atl Alcantarilla Soc Atl Alcantarilla 1 1 2
Sprint AtletismoLeon Sprint AtletismoLeon 0 3 3
Suanzes San Blas Suanzes San Blas 1 0 1
Super Amara BAT Super Amara BAT 2 4 6
Tenerife Santa Cruz Tenerife Santa Cruz 0 1 1
TenerifeCajaCanarias TenerifeCajaCanarias 6 6 12
Torralbo's Team Torralbo's Team 0 1 1
Track Cross Road Team Track Cross Road Team 1 0 1
Txindoki A.T. Txindoki A.T. 1 0 1
UA Rubí UA Rubí 1 0 1
UA Terrassa UA Terrassa 0 1 1
UCAM-Cartagena UCAM-Cartagena 1 1 2
UGE Badalona UGE Badalona 0 2 2
Unicaja Atletismo Unicaja Atletismo 7 4 11
Universidad de Burgos Universidad de Burgos 2 0 2
Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 3 2 5
Valencia Atletismo Valencia Atletismo 0 16 16
VelSalamanca Run-Go VelSalamanca Run-Go 1 0 1
Totales 226 236 462