Calendario / julio    23   24  
Medallero
Complejo Deportivo Las Mestas 

Inscripciones por evento
100m Hombres
200m Hombres
400m Hombres
800m Hombres
1500m Hombres
5000m Hombres
3000m Obstáculos Hombres
110m Vallas Hombres
400m Vallas Hombres
Altura Hombres
Pértiga Hombres
Longitud Hombres
Triple Hombres
Peso Hombres
Disco Hombres
Martillo Hombres
Jabalina Hombres
Decathlon Hombres
10000m Marcha Hombres
4x100m Relevos Hombres
4x400m Relevos Hombres
100m Mujeres
200m Mujeres
400m Mujeres
800m Mujeres
1500m Mujeres
5000m Mujeres
3000m Obstáculos Mujeres
100m Vallas Mujeres
400m Vallas Mujeres
Altura Mujeres
Pértiga Mujeres
Longitud Mujeres
Triple Mujeres
Peso Mujeres
Disco Mujeres
Martillo Mujeres
Jabalina Mujeres
Heptathlon Mujeres
10000m Marcha Mujeres
4x100m Relevos Mujeres
4x400m Relevos Mujeres
100m Vallas Mujeres Heptathlon
Altura Mujeres Heptathlon
Peso Mujeres Heptathlon
200m Mujeres Heptathlon
Longitud Mujeres Heptathlon
Jabalina Mujeres Heptathlon
800m Mujeres Heptathlon
100m Hombres Decathlon
Longitud Hombres Decathlon
Peso Hombres Decathlon
Altura Hombres Decathlon
400m Hombres Decathlon
110m Vallas Hombres Decathlon
Disco Hombres Decathlon
Pértiga Hombres Decathlon
Jabalina Hombres Decathlon
1500m Hombres Decathlon
Número de Participantes por Club
Club Hombres Mujeres Total
3RUN by PedroNimo 3RUN by PedroNimo 1 0 1
A. A. Moratalaz A. A. Moratalaz 3 1 4
A.D. Marathon A.D. Marathon 32 24 56
A.D. Sprint A.D. Sprint 0 1 1
AA Catalunya AA Catalunya 8 17 25
AA Palamos AA Palamos 1 1 2
AA Valdemoro AA Valdemoro 1 0 1
AD Gijon Atletismo AD Gijon Atletismo 0 2 2
ADAS Proinor ADAS Proinor 0 1 1
Arrasate Atletico Arrasate Atletico 1 0 1
At. Ardoi At. Ardoi 2 1 3
At. Femenino Celta At. Femenino Celta 0 1 1
At. Gijones Fumeru At. Gijones Fumeru 1 1 2
At. Intec-Zoiti At. Intec-Zoiti 2 1 3
At. Malaga At. Malaga 1 0 1
At. San Sebastian At. San Sebastian 1 12 13
Atletica Barbanza Atletica Barbanza 0 2 2
Atletico Lugones Atletico Lugones 0 1 1
Atletico Oroel Atletico Oroel 1 0 1
Atletico Salamanca Atletico Salamanca 2 0 2
Atletisme Crevillent Atletisme Crevillent 1 0 1
Atletisme Dianium Atletisme Dianium 0 1 1
Atletismo Alcorcon Atletismo Alcorcon 9 4 13
Atletismo Numancia Atletismo Numancia 7 0 7
Atletismo Torrevieja Atletismo Torrevieja 1 0 1
Atletismo Utebo Atletismo Utebo 1 0 1
Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe Atmo. Ciudad de Lepe 1 1 2
Atmo.Torremolinos Atmo.Torremolinos 1 0 1
Avinent Manresa Avinent Manresa 1 7 8
Bahia Algeciras Bahia Algeciras 1 0 1
Berango Atletismo Berango Atletismo 0 2 2
Bidezabal Atletismo Bidezabal Atletismo 0 4 4
Bilbao Atletismo Bilbao Atletismo 0 5 5
C.A. Adidas C.A. Adidas 1 0 1
C.A. Torrent C.A. Torrent 1 0 1
C.A.V.A. C.A.V.A. 2 0 2
C.D. AMA C.D. AMA 1 0 1
C.D. Florentino FDR C.D. Florentino FDR 0 1 1
CA Afflelou Naron CA Afflelou Naron 1 0 1
CA Almaraz CA Almaraz 1 0 1
CA Ciudad de Segovia CA Ciudad de Segovia 0 1 1
CA Elche Decatlón CA Elche Decatlón 4 2 6
CA Fent Cami Mislata CA Fent Cami Mislata 18 0 18
CA Igualada CA Igualada 3 2 5
CA Santiago CA Santiago 1 0 1
CA Silla CA Silla 0 2 2
CA Valladolid-U.Va CA Valladolid-U.Va 0 3 3
CA Vic CA Vic 1 0 1
CAV Andorra CAV Andorra 1 1 2
Cayon-Helios DICA Cayon-Helios DICA 2 0 2
CD Capiscol CD Capiscol 1 1 2
CD Joaquin Blume CD Joaquin Blume 1 0 1
CD Nike Running CD Nike Running 3 1 4
CE Sant Julia CE Sant Julia 1 1 2
CEA Tenerife 1984 CEA Tenerife 1984 2 0 2
Centre Esp. Colivenc Centre Esp. Colivenc 1 0 1
Cerdanyola C d'Hoquei Cerdanyola C d'Hoquei 1 0 1
Clinicas RinconVelez Clinicas RinconVelez 0 1 1
Club Atletismo Betta Club Atletismo Betta 0 1 1
Comesaña Sporting C. Comesaña Sporting C. 0 2 2
Cornellà At. Cornellà At. 2 0 2
Correr el Garbi Correr el Garbi 1 2 3
Coruña Comarca Coruña Comarca 1 0 1
Cueva de Nerja-UMA Cueva de Nerja-UMA 7 6 13
Dental Seoane Pampin Dental Seoane Pampin 0 5 5
Dep. Los Califas Dep. Los Califas 0 1 1
Ederki-Caja Rural Ederki-Caja Rural 3 0 3
Esp. Vinaros Esp. Vinaros 0 1 1
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 34 29 63
GEiE Gironí GEiE Gironí 0 1 1
Grupo Alcaraz Grupo Alcaraz 1 0 1
Grupo At Navarra Grupo At Navarra 0 1 1
Grupompleo Pamplona Grupompleo Pamplona 14 11 25
Hiber Rioja Hiber Rioja 0 1 1
Hinaco Monzon Hinaco Monzon 1 2 3
Hiru-Herri Hiru-Herri 0 1 1
Independiente Independiente 2 1 3
Inditecar Box CAUG Inditecar Box CAUG 1 0 1
Inmob Teo Valdepeñas Inmob Teo Valdepeñas 2 0 2
ISS - L'Hospitalet ISS - L'Hospitalet 0 7 7
JA Sabadell JA Sabadell 2 1 3
Juventud Atl Elche Juventud Atl Elche 0 6 6
Juventud Guadix Juventud Guadix 1 0 1
La Rioja Atletismo La Rioja Atletismo 1 0 1
Lasarte-Oria Lasarte-Oria 0 1 1
Lleida UA Lleida UA 0 3 3
Lucus CRural Galega Lucus CRural Galega 2 2 4
Marineda Atletico Marineda Atletico 0 1 1
Municipal Arganda Municipal Arganda 1 1 2
Muntanyenc S.Cugat Muntanyenc S.Cugat 0 1 1
New Balance Team New Balance Team 2 1 3
Oviedo At. Oviedo At. 0 1 1
Palma del Rio Palma del Rio 0 1 1
Peña Santa Eulalia Peña Santa Eulalia 1 1 2
Perceiana-Extrmadura Perceiana-Extrmadura 1 0 1
Pielagos Pielagos 1 5 6
Playas de Castellon Playas de Castellon 42 28 70
Pratenc AA Pratenc AA 0 1 1
Puente Romanillos Puente Romanillos 1 0 1
R.C. Celta R.C. Celta 2 0 2
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 20 0 20
RGCultural Covadonga RGCultural Covadonga 0 1 1
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 0 9 9
Riazor Coruña Riazor Coruña 3 2 5
Rioja Añares Rioja Añares 1 0 1
S.G. Pontevedra S.G. Pontevedra 12 1 13
San Fernando San Fernando 1 0 1
Sanvicenteño Sanvicenteño 1 0 1
Simply-Scorpio 71 Simply-Scorpio 71 12 16 28
Siurell O.C. Siurell O.C. 1 0 1
Sprint AtletismoLeon Sprint AtletismoLeon 0 11 11
Suanzes San Blas Suanzes San Blas 0 1 1
Super Amara BAT Super Amara BAT 1 6 7
TenerifeCajaCanarias TenerifeCajaCanarias 11 5 16
Tolosa C.F. Tolosa C.F. 1 1 2
Torralbo's Team Torralbo's Team 0 1 1
Track Cross Road Team Track Cross Road Team 1 2 3
Txindoki A.T. Txindoki A.T. 1 0 1
Txingudi At. Taldea Txingudi At. Taldea 0 1 1
UA Montsià UA Montsià 1 0 1
UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 1 0 1
UCAM-Athleo Cieza UCAM-Athleo Cieza 0 1 1
UCAM-Cartagena UCAM-Cartagena 1 0 1
Unicaja Atletismo Unicaja Atletismo 11 11 22
Universidad de Burgos Universidad de Burgos 4 0 4
Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 2 0 2
Valencia Atletismo Valencia Atletismo 0 18 18
Velox Atletismo Velox Atletismo 0 1 1
VelSalamanca Run-Go VelSalamanca Run-Go 1 0 1
Venezuela Venezuela 0 1 1
Villa Cabezon Villa Cabezon 0 1 1
Vitalrunners Vitalrunners 0 1 1
VToro CRural Softoro VToro CRural Softoro 3 1 4
Zailu Vitoria Zailu Vitoria 1 0 1
Totales 344 324 668