Calendario / febrero    21   22  
Medallero
Centro Atletismo 6º Centenario 

Inscripciones por evento
60m Hombres
200m Hombres
400m Hombres
800m Hombres
1500m Hombres
3000m Hombres
60m Vallas Hombres
Altura Hombres
Pértiga Hombres
Longitud Hombres
Triple Hombres
Peso Hombres
Heptathlon Hombres
60m Mujeres
200m Mujeres
400m Mujeres
800m Mujeres
1500m Mujeres
3000m Mujeres
60m Vallas Mujeres
Altura Mujeres
Pértiga Mujeres
Longitud Mujeres
Triple Mujeres
Peso Mujeres
Pentathlon Mujeres
60m Vallas Mujeres Pentathlon
Altura Mujeres Pentathlon
Peso Mujeres Pentathlon
Longitud Mujeres Pentathlon
800m Mujeres Pentathlon
60m Hombres Heptathlon
Longitud Hombres Heptathlon
Peso Hombres Heptathlon
Altura Hombres Heptathlon
60m Vallas Hombres Heptathlon
Pértiga Hombres Heptathlon
1000m Hombres Heptathlon
Número de Participantes por Club
Club Hombres Mujeres Total
A.D. Marathon A.D. Marathon 16 19 35
AA Catalunya AA Catalunya 7 7 14
AA Palamos AA Palamos 1 3 4
AA Valdemoro Go Fit AA Valdemoro Go Fit 4 0 4
ADAS Proinor ADAS Proinor 0 1 1
Almaraz-Extremadura Almaraz-Extremadura 1 0 1
Ardillas-Escorial Ardillas-Escorial 0 1 1
At. Ardoi At. Ardoi 1 1 2
At. Arroyomolinos At. Arroyomolinos 0 1 1
At. Femenino Celta At. Femenino Celta 0 1 1
At. Fuenlabrada At. Fuenlabrada 1 0 1
At. Intec-Zoiti At. Intec-Zoiti 2 0 2
At. Malaga At. Malaga 2 0 2
At. Pitius At. Pitius 1 0 1
At. San Sebastian At. San Sebastian 1 12 13
Atletica Avilesina Atletica Avilesina 1 0 1
Atletico Salamanca Atletico Salamanca 3 0 3
Atletismo Numantino Atletismo Numantino 8 1 9
Avinent Manresa Avinent Manresa 0 4 4
Bahia Algeciras Bahia Algeciras 0 1 1
Bejarawi Run Bejarawi Run 0 1 1
Bidezabal Atletismo Bidezabal Atletismo 0 1 1
C.A. Adidas C.A. Adidas 0 1 1
C.A. Torrent C.A. Torrent 1 2 3
C.D. Florentino FDR C.D. Florentino FDR 0 1 1
CA Canaletes CA Canaletes 0 1 1
CA Elche Decatlón CA Elche Decatlón 3 1 4
CA Fent Cami CA Fent Cami 9 1 10
CA Igualada CA Igualada 3 2 5
CA Laietania CA Laietania 2 0 2
CA Montornes CA Montornes 1 2 3
CA Murcia Tovarsport CA Murcia Tovarsport 0 1 1
CA Santiago CA Santiago 1 0 1
CA Silla CA Silla 0 1 1
CA Valladolid-U.Va CA Valladolid-U.Va 1 3 4
CA Vic CA Vic 1 0 1
CD Gredos San Diego CD Gredos San Diego 1 0 1
CD Nike Running CD Nike Running 5 1 6
CE Sant Julia CE Sant Julia 1 1 2
CEA Tenerife 1984 CEA Tenerife 1984 0 1 1
Centre Esp. Colivenc Centre Esp. Colivenc 1 0 1
CimansCoruña Comarca CimansCoruña Comarca 3 0 3
Ciudad de Motril Ciudad de Motril 2 0 2
Ciudad Peñaranda Ciudad Peñaranda 0 1 1
Club Atletismo Naron Club Atletismo Naron 1 0 1
Club Onubense At Club Onubense At 1 0 1
Correr el Garbi Correr el Garbi 1 2 3
Cuba Cuba 1 0 1
Cueva de Nerja-UMA Cueva de Nerja-UMA 6 7 13
Dental Seoane Pampin Dental Seoane Pampin 0 3 3
E.A. Majadahonda E.A. Majadahonda 0 1 1
Ederki-Caja Rural Ederki-Caja Rural 2 0 2
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 17 10 27
Galdakao Atmo. Galdakao Atmo. 0 1 1
GEiE Gironí GEiE Gironí 0 1 1
Grp Oasis TresCantos Grp Oasis TresCantos 0 1 1
Grupo At Navarra Grupo At Navarra 0 1 1
Hiber Rioja Hiber Rioja 0 1 1
Hinaco Monzon Hinaco Monzon 1 1 2
Independiente Independiente 1 0 1
ISS - L'Hospitalet ISS - L'Hospitalet 3 3 6
JA Sabadell JA Sabadell 4 0 4
Juventud Atl Elche Juventud Atl Elche 0 5 5
La Rioja Atletismo La Rioja Atletismo 2 0 2
Lucus CRural Galega Lucus CRural Galega 1 1 2
Marineda Atletico Marineda Atletico 0 1 1
MillenniumTorrevieja MillenniumTorrevieja 1 0 1
New Balance Team New Balance Team 0 1 1
Noruega Noruega 0 1 1
Oviedo At. Oviedo At. 0 1 1
Palmathlon Palmathlon 0 1 1
Pamplona Atletico Pamplona Atletico 6 6 12
Pielagos Pielagos 2 8 10
Playas de Castellon Playas de Castellon 25 14 39
Portugal Portugal 1 0 1
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 11 0 11
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 0 5 5
Rincón Oeste Rincón Oeste 1 0 1
S.G. Pontevedra S.G. Pontevedra 8 1 9
Safor-Delikia Sports Safor-Delikia Sports 0 1 1
San Fernando San Fernando 1 0 1
Simply-Scorpio 71 Simply-Scorpio 71 10 15 25
Skechers Go Run Skechers Go Run 1 0 1
SoloRunners SoloRunners 1 0 1
Sprint AtletismoLeon Sprint AtletismoLeon 0 2 2
Suanzes San Blas Suanzes San Blas 1 0 1
Super Amara BAT Super Amara BAT 0 3 3
TenerifeCajaCanarias TenerifeCajaCanarias 11 6 17
Tolosa C.F. Tolosa C.F. 1 0 1
Torralbo´s Team Torralbo´s Team 0 1 1
Track Cros Road Team Track Cros Road Team 1 0 1
U Atletica Coslada U Atletica Coslada 1 0 1
UBU-Caja de Burgos UBU-Caja de Burgos 2 0 2
UCAM-Cartagena UCAM-Cartagena 2 0 2
Unicaja Atletismo Unicaja Atletismo 7 4 11
Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 0 1 1
Valencia Terra i Mar Valencia Terra i Mar 0 17 17
VToro CRural Softoro VToro CRural Softoro 0 1 1
Totales 219 202 421