Calendario / julio    26   27  
Medallero
Polideportivo José Caballero 

Inscripciones por evento
100m Hombres
200m Hombres
400m Hombres
800m Hombres
1500m Hombres
5000m Hombres
3000m Obstáculos Hombres
110m Vallas Hombres
400m Vallas Hombres
Altura Hombres
Pértiga Hombres
Longitud Hombres
Triple Hombres
Peso Hombres
Disco Hombres
Martillo Hombres
Jabalina Hombres
Decathlon Hombres
10000m Marcha Hombres
4x100m Relevos Hombres
4x400m Relevos Hombres
100m Mujeres
200m Mujeres
400m Mujeres
800m Mujeres
1500m Mujeres
5000m Mujeres
3000m Obstáculos Mujeres
100m Vallas Mujeres
400m Vallas Mujeres
Altura Mujeres
Pértiga Mujeres
Longitud Mujeres
Triple Mujeres
Peso Mujeres
Disco Mujeres
Martillo Mujeres
Jabalina Mujeres
Heptathlon Mujeres
10000m Marcha Mujeres
4x100m Relevos Mujeres
4x400m Relevos Mujeres
100m Vallas Mujeres Heptathlon
Altura Mujeres Heptathlon
Peso Mujeres Heptathlon
200m Mujeres Heptathlon
Longitud Mujeres Heptathlon
Jabalina Mujeres Heptathlon
800m Mujeres Heptathlon
100m Hombres Decathlon
Longitud Hombres Decathlon
Peso Hombres Decathlon
Altura Hombres Decathlon
400m Hombres Decathlon
110m Vallas Hombres Decathlon
Disco Hombres Decathlon
Pértiga Hombres Decathlon
Jabalina Hombres Decathlon
1500m Hombres Decathlon
Número de Participantes por Club
Club Hombres Mujeres Total
A.Corrales J. PeñaL. A.Corrales J. PeñaL. 0 1 1
A.D. Marathon A.D. Marathon 33 27 60
A.D.A.S. A.D.A.S. 0 1 1
AA Catalunya AA Catalunya 6 14 20
AA Palamos AA Palamos 1 2 3
AA Valdemoro Go Fit AA Valdemoro Go Fit 4 0 4
AD Juypa Meliz Sport AD Juypa Meliz Sport 1 0 1
ADA Calvia ADA Calvia 0 1 1
Almaraz-Extremadura Almaraz-Extremadura 5 0 5
At Montijo At Montijo 1 0 1
At Vila de Cangas At Vila de Cangas 0 1 1
At. Ardoi At. Ardoi 3 1 4
At. Femenino Celta At. Femenino Celta 0 3 3
At. Fuenlabrada At. Fuenlabrada 1 0 1
At. Intec-Zoiti At. Intec-Zoiti 3 0 3
At. Malaga At. Malaga 2 0 2
At. San Sebastian At. San Sebastian 2 17 19
Atletica Barbanza Atletica Barbanza 0 1 1
Atletica Val Minor Atletica Val Minor 0 1 1
Atletico Castro Atletico Castro 1 2 3
Atletico Lugones Atletico Lugones 0 1 1
Atletico Oroel Atletico Oroel 1 0 1
Atletico Salamanca Atletico Salamanca 3 0 3
Atletisme Dianium Atletisme Dianium 0 1 1
Atletismo Alcorcon Atletismo Alcorcon 8 0 8
Atletismo Bikila Atletismo Bikila 1 5 6
Atletismo Leganes Atletismo Leganes 1 0 1
Atletismo Santutxu Atletismo Santutxu 0 4 4
Atletismo Torrevieja Atletismo Torrevieja 1 0 1
Avinent Manresa Avinent Manresa 0 6 6
Bahia Algeciras Bahia Algeciras 1 1 2
Barcelona At. Barcelona At. 0 1 1
Bidezabal Atletismo Bidezabal Atletismo 0 6 6
C.A. Torrent C.A. Torrent 0 1 1
C.D. Covibar C.D. Covibar 1 0 1
C.D. Florentino FDR C.D. Florentino FDR 0 1 1
CA Igualada CA Igualada 3 2 5
CA Laietania CA Laietania 3 3 6
CA Lloret-La Selva CA Lloret-La Selva 1 0 1
CA Mollet CA Mollet 0 1 1
CA Montornès CA Montornès 1 2 3
CA Murcia Tovarsport CA Murcia Tovarsport 0 1 1
CA Valladolid-U.Va CA Valladolid-U.Va 0 7 7
CA Vic CA Vic 0 1 1
CA Vilafranca CA Vilafranca 1 0 1
CAP Alcobendas CAP Alcobendas 1 0 1
CAS Cajasegovia CAS Cajasegovia 0 1 1
Cayon-Helios DICA Cayon-Helios DICA 1 0 1
CD Capiscol CD Capiscol 1 0 1
CD Gredos San Diego CD Gredos San Diego 1 1 2
CD Nike Running CD Nike Running 6 3 9
CD UAVA CD UAVA 1 0 1
CDE Gonzalez Berodia CDE Gonzalez Berodia 0 1 1
CE Sant Julia CE Sant Julia 0 1 1
Celigueta Barrutia Celigueta Barrutia 0 1 1
Centre Esp. Colivenc Centre Esp. Colivenc 1 1 2
CimansCoruña Comarca CimansCoruña Comarca 3 0 3
Ciudad de Motril Ciudad de Motril 1 0 1
Club At. Aguere Club At. Aguere 1 0 1
Colmenar Viejo Colmenar Viejo 1 0 1
Cornellà At. Cornellà At. 1 0 1
Correr el Garbi Correr el Garbi 2 2 4
Cronos-Villaviciosa Cronos-Villaviciosa 0 1 1
Cuba Cuba 1 0 1
Cueva de Nerja-UMA Cueva de Nerja-UMA 11 14 25
Decatlon Kondy Decatlon Kondy 2 0 2
Dental Seoane Pampin Dental Seoane Pampin 0 4 4
Ederki-Caja Rural Ederki-Caja Rural 3 0 3
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 31 18 49
Gesfie VG Running Gesfie VG Running 1 0 1
Girona C.Brava-CAP Girona C.Brava-CAP 0 1 1
Granada Joven Granada Joven 1 0 1
Grupo At Navarra Grupo At Navarra 0 1 1
Grupo ISN Navarra At Grupo ISN Navarra At 14 6 20
Hiber Rioja Hiber Rioja 0 1 1
Hinaco Monzon Hinaco Monzon 4 1 5
Hiru-Herri Hiru-Herri 1 0 1
Huracan Fent Cami Huracan Fent Cami 18 0 18
Independiente Independiente 1 4 5
Inmob Teo Valdepeñas Inmob Teo Valdepeñas 0 1 1
ISS - L'Hospitalet ISS - L'Hospitalet 4 7 11
Italia Italia 0 1 1
JA Sabadell JA Sabadell 4 1 5
Juventud Elche Arosa Juventud Elche Arosa 1 4 5
Juventud Guadix Juventud Guadix 1 0 1
La Santina-Oviedo La Santina-Oviedo 1 0 1
Lleida UA Lleida UA 0 1 1
Lucus CRural Galega Lucus CRural Galega 1 0 1
Mexico Mexico 0 1 1
MillenniumTorrevieja MillenniumTorrevieja 0 1 1
New Balance Team New Balance Team 2 1 3
Oriente Atletismo Oriente Atletismo 1 0 1
Palma del Rio Palma del Rio 0 1 1
Piélagos Inelecma Piélagos Inelecma 2 12 14
Playas de Castellon Playas de Castellon 39 25 64
Pratenc AA Pratenc AA 1 0 1
R.C. Celta R.C. Celta 3 0 3
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 13 0 13
Realejos-CajaCanaria Realejos-CajaCanaria 1 0 1
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 0 8 8
Riazor Coruña Riazor Coruña 1 1 2
Rincón Oeste Rincón Oeste 1 0 1
Rioja Añares Rioja Añares 1 0 1
S.G. Pontevedra S.G. Pontevedra 13 1 14
Sanvicenteño Sanvicenteño 0 1 1
Simply-Scorpio 71 Simply-Scorpio 71 20 21 41
Skechers Run-Nogalte Skechers Run-Nogalte 0 1 1
Sprint AtletismoLeon Sprint AtletismoLeon 0 9 9
Stadium Casablanca Stadium Casablanca 1 0 1
Super Amara BAT Super Amara BAT 2 4 6
TenerifeCajaCanarias TenerifeCajaCanarias 10 5 15
Tf CajaCanarias 1984 Tf CajaCanarias 1984 0 1 1
Tolosa C.F. Tolosa C.F. 1 0 1
Txindoki A.T. Txindoki A.T. 1 0 1
UBU-Caja de Burgos UBU-Caja de Burgos 5 2 7
UCAM-Athleo Cieza UCAM-Athleo Cieza 1 1 2
UCAM-Cartagena UCAM-Cartagena 3 0 3
Unicaja Atletismo Unicaja Atletismo 8 5 13
Union Guadalajara Union Guadalajara 1 1 2
Univ. Pais Vasco Univ. Pais Vasco 1 0 1
Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 2 1 3
Val. Martin Berlanas Val. Martin Berlanas 1 0 1
Valencia Terra i Mar Valencia Terra i Mar 0 26 26
Villa Cabezon Villa Cabezon 1 0 1
Virgen del Castillo Virgen del Castillo 0 1 1
VToro CRural Softoro VToro CRural Softoro 5 0 5
Zailu Vitoria Zailu Vitoria 1 0 1
Totales 352 323 675