Calendario / febrero    16   17  
Medallero
Pista Coberta de Catalunya 

Inscripciones por evento
60m Hombres
200m Hombres
400m Hombres
800m Hombres
1500m Hombres
3000m Hombres
60m Vallas Hombres
Altura Hombres
Pértiga Hombres
Longitud Hombres
Triple Hombres
Peso Hombres
Heptathlon Hombres
60m Mujeres
200m Mujeres
400m Mujeres
800m Mujeres
1500m Mujeres
3000m Mujeres
60m Vallas Mujeres
Altura Mujeres
Pértiga Mujeres
Longitud Mujeres
Triple Mujeres
Peso Mujeres
Pentathlon Mujeres
60m Vallas Mujeres Pentathlon
Altura Mujeres Pentathlon
Peso Mujeres Pentathlon
Longitud Mujeres Pentathlon
800m Mujeres Pentathlon
60m Hombres Heptathlon
Longitud Hombres Heptathlon
Peso Hombres Heptathlon
Altura Hombres Heptathlon
60m Vallas Hombres Heptathlon
Pértiga Hombres Heptathlon
1000m Hombres Heptathlon
Número de Participantes por Club
Club Hombres Mujeres Total
A. A. Moratalaz A. A. Moratalaz 0 1 1
A.D. Marathon A.D. Marathon 17 10 27
A.D.A.S. A.D.A.S. 1 1 2
AA Catalunya AA Catalunya 5 10 15
AA Palamos AA Palamos 1 1 2
Almaraz-Extremadura Almaraz-Extremadura 1 0 1
At. Ardoi At. Ardoi 1 1 2
At. Femenino Celta At. Femenino Celta 0 3 3
At. Intec-Zoiti At. Intec-Zoiti 2 0 2
At. Malaga At. Malaga 2 0 2
At. Pitius At. Pitius 1 0 1
At. San Sebastian At. San Sebastian 0 15 15
Atletica Barbanza Atletica Barbanza 0 1 1
Atletismo Alcorcon Atletismo Alcorcon 1 0 1
Atletismo Bikila Atletismo Bikila 0 1 1
Atletismo Diego Ruiz Atletismo Diego Ruiz 1 0 1
Avinent Manresa Avinent Manresa 0 1 1
Bahia Algeciras Bahia Algeciras 1 0 1
Beste Iruña At Beste Iruña At 0 1 1
Bidezabal Atletismo Bidezabal Atletismo 0 2 2
C.A. Adidas C.A. Adidas 1 0 1
C.A. Torrent C.A. Torrent 0 1 1
C.A.L´Eliana C.A.L´Eliana 0 1 1
CA Benacantil CA Benacantil 2 3 5
CA Canaletes CA Canaletes 0 1 1
CA Igualada CA Igualada 0 2 2
CA Laietania CA Laietania 2 2 4
CA Mollet CA Mollet 1 2 3
CA Murcia Tovarsport CA Murcia Tovarsport 1 1 2
CA Silla CA Silla 0 1 1
CA Valladolid-U.Va CA Valladolid-U.Va 0 3 3
CA Vic CA Vic 2 0 2
CAI GC CajaCanarias CAI GC CajaCanarias 0 2 2
Carrefour Bezana Carrefour Bezana 0 1 1
CD Capiscol CD Capiscol 0 1 1
CD Nike Running CD Nike Running 5 1 6
CE Penedès CE Penedès 1 0 1
Centre Esp. Colivenc Centre Esp. Colivenc 2 1 3
Ciudad de Granada Ciudad de Granada 0 1 1
Correr el Garbi Correr el Garbi 0 1 1
Costa de Ajo Costa de Ajo 0 1 1
Cueva de Nerja-UMA Cueva de Nerja-UMA 9 7 16
Decatlon Kondy Decatlon Kondy 0 1 1
Dental Seoane Pampin Dental Seoane Pampin 0 2 2
Ederki-Caja Rural Ederki-Caja Rural 1 0 1
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 24 16 40
Girona C.Brava-CAP Girona C.Brava-CAP 0 2 2
Grupo ISN Navarra At Grupo ISN Navarra At 6 7 13
Hinaco Monzon Hinaco Monzon 1 0 1
Huracan Fent Cami Huracan Fent Cami 8 0 8
ISS - L'Hospitalet ISS - L'Hospitalet 1 5 6
JA Sabadell JA Sabadell 5 0 5
Juventud Elche Arosa Juventud Elche Arosa 0 1 1
La Rioja Atletismo La Rioja Atletismo 2 0 2
Lleida UA Lleida UA 0 1 1
Lucus CRural Galega Lucus CRural Galega 0 1 1
Piélagos Inelecma Piélagos Inelecma 0 8 8
Playas de Castellon Playas de Castellon 20 15 35
Proacir-Twinner Proacir-Twinner 1 0 1
R.C. Celta R.C. Celta 1 0 1
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 9 0 9
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 0 3 3
S.G. Pontevedra S.G. Pontevedra 7 0 7
Simply-Scorpio 71 Simply-Scorpio 71 8 8 16
Skechers Run-Nogalte Skechers Run-Nogalte 0 1 1
Sprint AtletismoLeon Sprint AtletismoLeon 1 6 7
Super Amara BAT Super Amara BAT 0 3 3
TenerifeCajaCanarias TenerifeCajaCanarias 9 3 12
Tf CajaCanarias 1984 Tf CajaCanarias 1984 0 1 1
Tolosa C.F. Tolosa C.F. 1 0 1
Txindoki A.T. Txindoki A.T. 0 1 1
UBU-Caja de Burgos UBU-Caja de Burgos 1 0 1
UCAM-Cartagena UCAM-Cartagena 1 0 1
Unicaja Atletismo Unicaja Atletismo 7 5 12
Univ. Pais Vasco Univ. Pais Vasco 1 0 1
Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 8 1 9
Valencia Terra i Mar Valencia Terra i Mar 0 17 17
Villa de Aranda Villa de Aranda 1 0 1
VToro CRural Softoro VToro CRural Softoro 2 0 2
Totales 186 189 375