Calendario / julio    27   28  
Medallero
Polideportivo Municipal José Caballero 

Inscripciones por evento
100m Hombres
200m Hombres
400m Hombres
800m Hombres
1500m Hombres
5000m Hombres
3000m Obstáculos Hombres
110m Vallas Hombres
400m Vallas Hombres
Altura Hombres
Pértiga Hombres
Longitud Hombres
Triple Hombres
Peso Hombres
Disco Hombres
Martillo Hombres
Jabalina Hombres
Decathlon Hombres
10000m Marcha Hombres
4x100m Relevos Hombres
4x400m Relevos Hombres
100m Mujeres
200m Mujeres
400m Mujeres
800m Mujeres
1500m Mujeres
5000m Mujeres
3000m Obstáculos Mujeres
100m Vallas Mujeres
400m Vallas Mujeres
Altura Mujeres
Pértiga Mujeres
Longitud Mujeres
Triple Mujeres
Peso Mujeres
Disco Mujeres
Martillo Mujeres
Jabalina Mujeres
Heptathlon Mujeres
10000m Marcha Mujeres
4x100m Relevos Mujeres
4x400m Relevos Mujeres
100m Vallas Mujeres Heptathlon
Altura Mujeres Heptathlon
Peso Mujeres Heptathlon
200m Mujeres Heptathlon
Longitud Mujeres Heptathlon
Jabalina Mujeres Heptathlon
800m Mujeres Heptathlon
100m Hombres Decathlon
Longitud Hombres Decathlon
Peso Hombres Decathlon
Altura Hombres Decathlon
400m Hombres Decathlon
110m Vallas Hombres Decathlon
Disco Hombres Decathlon
Pértiga Hombres Decathlon
Jabalina Hombres Decathlon
1500m Hombres Decathlon
Número de Participantes por Club
Club Hombres Mujeres Total
A.C. Trotasierra A.C. Trotasierra 0 1 1
A.D. Marathon A.D. Marathon 35 26 61
A.D. Sprint A.D. Sprint 1 0 1
A.D.A.S. A.D.A.S. 0 1 1
AA Catalunya AA Catalunya 10 14 24
AA Palamos AA Palamos 1 1 2
Almaraz-Extremadura Almaraz-Extremadura 1 0 1
Anta Banderas FDR Anta Banderas FDR 0 2 2
Antorcha-Andújar Antorcha-Andújar 1 0 1
Apol-Ana Apol-Ana 1 0 1
Argentina Argentina 2 0 2
At. Ardoi At. Ardoi 2 0 2
At. Femenino Celta At. Femenino Celta 0 2 2
At. Intec-Zoiti At. Intec-Zoiti 1 0 1
At. Malaga At. Malaga 1 0 1
At. Pitius At. Pitius 1 0 1
At. San Sebastian At. San Sebastian 0 14 14
Atletica Barbanza Atletica Barbanza 0 1 1
Atletico Lugones Atletico Lugones 0 1 1
Atletico Oroel Atletico Oroel 1 0 1
Atletico Salamanca Atletico Salamanca 2 0 2
Atletismo Alcorcon Atletismo Alcorcon 9 0 9
Atletismo Badajoz Atletismo Badajoz 1 0 1
Atletismo Bikila Atletismo Bikila 2 4 6
Atletismo Diego Ruiz Atletismo Diego Ruiz 1 0 1
Atletismo Olivenza Atletismo Olivenza 1 0 1
Atletismo Perceiana Atletismo Perceiana 2 0 2
Atletismo Santutxu Atletismo Santutxu 0 4 4
Atletismo Torrevieja Atletismo Torrevieja 1 0 1
Bahia Algeciras Bahia Algeciras 1 0 1
Bidezabal Atletismo Bidezabal Atletismo 0 8 8
C Dental Seoane Pampín C Dental Seoane Pampín 0 3 3
C.A. Adidas C.A. Adidas 1 0 1
CA Afflelou Naron CA Afflelou Naron 2 0 2
CA Igualada CA Igualada 2 3 5
CA Laietània CA Laietània 4 1 5
CA Lloret-La Selva CA Lloret-La Selva 1 0 1
CA Mollet CA Mollet 1 1 2
CA Murcia Tovarsport CA Murcia Tovarsport 0 1 1
CA Silla - Kelme CA Silla - Kelme 0 1 1
C.A. Valladolid-U. Va C.A. Valladolid-U. Va 1 3 4
CA Vic CA Vic 1 0 1
CAB Pto. Alicante CAB Pto. Alicante 4 2 6
CAI GC CajaCanarias CAI GC CajaCanarias 1 2 3
CanaryRun CanaryRun 1 0 1
CAS Cajasegovia CAS Cajasegovia 0 1 1
Cayon-Helios DICA Cayon-Helios DICA 1 0 1
CD Capiscol CD Capiscol 1 0 1
CD Nike Running CD Nike Running 4 1 5
Centre Esp. Colivenc Centre Esp. Colivenc 2 1 3
CG Tarragona CG Tarragona 0 1 1
Chile Chile 1 2 3
CimansCoruña Comarca CimansCoruña Comarca 1 0 1
Ciudad de Granada Ciudad de Granada 1 1 2
Ciudad Peñaranda Ciudad Peñaranda 0 1 1
Cornellà At. Cornellà At. 1 0 1
Costa de Ajo Costa de Ajo 0 1 1
Cuba Cuba 4 3 7
Cueva de Nerja-UMA Cueva de Nerja-UMA 10 11 21
Decatlon Kondy Decatlon Kondy 2 1 3
Ederki-Caja Rural Ederki-Caja Rural 1 0 1
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 29 24 53
Fent Cami Mislata Fent Cami Mislata 14 0 14
Girona C.Brava-CAP Girona C.Brava-CAP 0 1 1
Granada Joven Granada Joven 1 0 1
Grupo ISN Navarra At Grupo ISN Navarra At 13 11 24
Hiber Rioja Hiber Rioja 0 1 1
Hinaco Monzon Hinaco Monzon 4 0 4
Hiru-Herri Hiru-Herri 0 1 1
Independiente Independiente 1 4 5
ISS - L´Hospitalet ISS - L´Hospitalet 7 8 15
JA Sabadell JA Sabadell 7 0 7
Juventud Elche Arosa Juventud Elche Arosa 0 2 2
Lucus Caixa Rural Galega Lucus Caixa Rural Galega 0 1 1
La Rioja Atletismo La Rioja Atletismo 2 1 3
Lleida UA Lleida UA 0 2 2
MillenniumTorrevieja MillenniumTorrevieja 0 1 1
New Balance Team New Balance Team 3 1 4
Otsu-Colibri Guadalj Otsu-Colibri Guadalj 1 0 1
Piélagos Inelecma Piélagos Inelecma 3 15 18
Playas de Castellon Playas de Castellon 35 21 56
Proacir-Twinner Proacir-Twinner 1 0 1
Puente Romanillos Puente Romanillos 1 1 2
R.C. Celta R.C. Celta 1 0 1
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 13 0 13
República Checa República Checa 0 1 1
RGCultural Covadonga RGCultural Covadonga 0 1 1
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 0 7 7
Riazor Coruña Riazor Coruña 1 0 1
Rincón Oeste Rincón Oeste 1 0 1
S.G. Pontevedra S.G. Pontevedra 15 0 15
Simply-Scorpio 71 Simply-Scorpio 71 14 14 28
Skeechers Run-Nogalte Skeechers Run-Nogalte 1 0 1
Sprint AtletismoLeon Sprint AtletismoLeon 2 10 12
Stadium Casablanca Stadium Casablanca 1 0 1
Super Amara BAT Super Amara BAT 0 4 4
TenerifeCajaCanarias TenerifeCajaCanarias 9 1 10
Tf CajaCanarias 1984 Tf CajaCanarias 1984 0 2 2
Tolosa C.F. Tolosa C.F. 2 0 2
UA Terrassa UA Terrassa 1 0 1
UBU-Caja de Burgos UBU-Caja de Burgos 9 0 9
UCAM-Athleo Cieza UCAM-Athleo Cieza 2 0 2
UCAM-Cartagena UCAM-Cartagena 3 1 4
Unicaja Atletismo Unicaja Atletismo 9 8 17
Univ. Pais Vasco Univ. Pais Vasco 1 0 1
Universidad Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 10 2 12
Valencia Terra i Mar Valencia Terra i Mar 0 28 28
Villa Cabezon Villa Cabezon 1 0 1
VinoToro Crural Softoro VinoToro Crural Softoro 2 0 2
Totales 346 294 640