91º Cto. de España de Atletismo
RECARGAR                     PARTICIPANTES        MEDALLAS        DÍA 1        DÍA 2       
MEDALLISTAS       
Medallero
Estadio Atletismo Ciudad de Málaga
Rk Club Oro Plata Bronce Medallas Totales Ranking
por
Total
H M T H M T H M T H M T
1 Valencia Terra i Mar VTM - Valencia Terra i Mar 0 8 8 0 8 8 0 5 5 0 21 21 1
2 Playas de Castellon CAS - Playas de Castellon 6 1 7 8 0 8 5 1 6 19 2 21 1
3 FC Barcelona FCB - FC Barcelona 4 3 7 3 3 6 6 1 7 13 7 20 3
4 Pto. Alicante OHL OHL - Pto. Alicante OHL 1 3 4 1 4 5 1 2 3 3 9 12 4
5 A.D. Marathon ADM - A.D. Marathon 2 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 3 6
6 Piélagos Inelecma PIE - Piélagos Inelecma 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 12
7 CD Nike Running NIK - CD Nike Running 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 2 1 3 6
  TenerifeCajaCanarias TEI - TenerifeCajaCanarias 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 3 0 3 6
9 At. Malaga MAL - At. Malaga 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 12
  Deportivo Hummel HMM - Deportivo Hummel 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 12
11 Simply-Scorpio 71 SCP - Simply-Scorpio 71 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 3 3 6
12 Amigos Valdemoro VLD - Amigos Valdemoro 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 17
  C.A.L´Eliana ELI - C.A.L´Eliana 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 17
  La Rioja Atletismo RIO - La Rioja Atletismo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 17
  R.C. Celta RCC - R.C. Celta 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 17
  Run 04 Atletismo R04 - Run 04 Atletismo 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 17
  S.G. Pontevedra SGP - S.G. Pontevedra 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 17
  UBU-Caja de Burgos UBU - UBU-Caja de Burgos 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 17
19 Krafft-San Sebastian ASS - Krafft-San Sebastian 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 4 4 0 5 5 5
20 AA Catalunya AAC - AA Catalunya 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 3 6
  Unicaja Atletismo JAE - Unicaja Atletismo 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 2 2 1 3 6
22 Atletismo Santutxu STX - Atletismo Santutxu 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 2 2 12
23 Atletismo Diego Ruiz DRU - Atletismo Diego Ruiz 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 17
  CA Igualada IGU - CA Igualada 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 17
  CA Maria Vasco MNB - CA Maria Vasco 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 17
  CAP Alcobendas POP - CAP Alcobendas 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 17
  Ourense-Ac.Postal OPO - Ourense-Ac.Postal 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 17
  UCAM-Athleo Cieza ATH - UCAM-Athleo Cieza 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 17
29 Grupo ISN Navarra At PAM - Grupo ISN Navarra At 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 1 1 2 12
30 Bidasoa Atletico BIA - Bidasoa Atletico 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 17
  CA Lloret-La Selva LLO - CA Lloret-La Selva 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 17
  CD Capiscol CAP - CD Capiscol 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 17
  Camargo-Sigaltec JH AJH - Camargo-Sigaltec JH 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 17
  Centre Esp. Colivenc CLC - Centre Esp. Colivenc 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 17
  EAMJ-Fuerteventura MOJ - EAMJ-Fuerteventura 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 17
  UCAM-Cartagena UCG - UCAM-Cartagena 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 17
Totales 21 21 42 21 21 42 22 21 43 64 63 127  

Patrocinadores